Resultados – Desafio Superando Limites Quilometragem – Agosto


Resultados do dia 01 o dia 30 de agosto.

 TOP 5 MASCULINO   
1Julio Cezar Vilas BoasJacobinaCategoria Professor - 1.800 KM3887.49
2Luis Carlos SouzaSalvadorCategoria Professor - 1.800 KM2893.33
3Jamir FilhoPalmasCategoria Professor - 1.800 KM2256.71
4Ivan Gomes MascarenhasPalmasCategoria Professor - 1.800 KM2305.18
5Elmar do Carmo MacielPalmasCategoria Comandante - 1.500 KM2057.2
TOP 5 FEMININO
1Cristiane Correia costaRio verdeCategoria Comandante - 1.500 KM1891.01
2Alessandra CalestiniCuiabáCategoria Professor - 1.800 KM1512.5
3Denise da Costa GarciaManicoréCategoria Insana - 800 KM1160.71
4Cleoneide RodriguesBonitoCategoria Top das Galáxias - 1.000 KM1025.76
5Dayane Martins Resende LinoPalmasCategoria Top das Galáxias - 1.000 KM1008.53
Categoria Infantil
1Ana Patrícia Venturini MarchesiSALVADORCategoria Infantil - Livre de KM79.81
2Davi Ferreira Galvao MacielWanderlândiaCategoria Infantil - Livre de KM75.32
Categoria Iniciante - 200 KM
1Flavio CajadoCaemCategoria Iniciante - 200 KM770.67
2Osmailton Rosa de JesusCaemCategoria Iniciante - 200 KM419.85
3Rubenita MariaCaémCategoria Iniciante - 200 KM316.84
4Iuri SousaCaémCategoria Iniciante - 200 KM264.75
5Josemarcia MotaCaémCategoria Iniciante - 200 KM246.21
6Diego SouzaCaémCategoria Iniciante - 200 KM228.33
7Ana Alice Pereira Reis de SousaParaiso do TOCategoria Iniciante - 200 KM223.56
12Anna Luísa Santana PeresGurupiCategoria Iniciante - 200 KM210.46
8Vânia AndradeCaémCategoria Iniciante - 200 KM209.22
9Izabela SilvaCaémCategoria Iniciante - 200 KM208.04
10Adriel SantosCaémCategoria Iniciante - 200 KM205.7
11Ana Paula Ferreira RibeiroItapurangaCategoria Iniciante - 200 KM201.29
13Ludmyla Borges CamposRio VerdeCategoria Iniciante - 200 KM60.21
14André LuizCaémCategoria Iniciante - 200 KM48.5
Categoria Guerreira - 300 KM
1Mateus BarbozaNossa Senhora da GlóriaCategoria Guerreira - 300 KM425.86
2Gildemar Milhomem CoelhoDianopolisCategoria Guerreira - 300 KM360.58
3Maria Celeste Borges de Moraes OliveiraJacobinaCategoria Guerreira - 300 KM340.74
4Amanda Da Silva Oliveira MedradoWagnerCategoria Guerreira - 300 KM335.4
5Maria de Fátima Aguiar MacedoSalvadorCategoria Guerreira - 300 KM78.87
6Ana Carolina Campos SousaItapuranga Categoria Guerreira - 300 KM37.34
Categoria Determinada - 400 KM
1Ivo PotencilNova OlindaCategoria Determinada - 400 KM596.14
2Joás oliveiraCondeubaCategoria Determinada - 400 KM583.27
3Osmar JuniorWanderlândiaCategoria Determinada - 400 KM544.41
4Ondina Lopes de FreitasPalmasCategoria Determinada - 400 KM475.22
5Celia MontenegroSalvadorCategoria Determinada - 400 KM417.49
6Elielson Lima MagalhãesWagnerCategoria Determinada - 400 KM414.61
7Carlos Augusto de Sá MoreiraParaíso do TocantinsCategoria Determinada - 400 KM410
9Marinalva ReisJacobinaCategoria Determinada - 400 KM409.85
17Giselle Graciano Cavalcante de FreitasRio VerdeCategoria Insana - 800 KM404.34
10Marcela Alves costaWagnerCategoria Determinada - 400 KM403.47
11Maria Lúcia Maciel FirmoPalmasCategoria Determinada - 400 KM401.42
12José Renato RosárioCampo FormosoCategoria Determinada - 400 KM105.43
13Osvaldo José Catena JúniorPorto AlegreCategoria Determinada - 400 KM0
Categoria Bruta - 500 KM
1Lucilene Pereira PiresWagnerCategoria Bruta - 500 KM691.44
2Etevaldo Faria da SilvaCondeúbaCategoria Bruta - 500 KM659.61
3Virginia RamosSalvadorCategoria Bruta - 500 KM636.91
4Fernanda CachoeiraSalvadorCategoria Bruta - 500 KM614.6
5Gecione Rodrigues MatosSalvadorCategoria Bruta - 500 KM613.76
6Luciano OliveiraSalvadorCategoria Bruta - 500 KM611.65
7Edileuza Rodrigues PereiraWagnerCategoria Bruta - 500 KM589.16
8Jucilene MoreiraSalvadorCategoria Bruta - 500 KM587.68
9Gilson NascimentoSalvadorCategoria Bruta - 500 KM533.67
10Jhoseany Faria de Oliveira BezerraItapurangaCategoria Bruta - 500 KM529.03
11Nina Rosa Cardoso SilvaPalmasCategoria Bruta - 500 KM524.33
12Rosangela YeahMorro do ChapéusCategoria Bruta - 500 KM516.77
13Adauto MedradoWagnerCategoria Bruta - 500 KM512.49
14Loranja RibeiroPalmasCategoria Bruta - 500 KM510.7
15Vivian Pereira de MirandaItapurangaCategoria Bruta - 500 KM504.85
15Ana Paula De AssunçãoItapuranga GoiásCategoria Bruta - 500 KM501.96
17Darlan AragãoNossa Senhora da GlóriaCategoria Bruta - 500 KM500.84
18Viviane SantosSalvadorCategoria Bruta - 500 KM500.6
19Micheli VenturiniSalvadorCategoria Bruta - 500 KM283.69
Categoria Galáctica - 600 KM
1Fatinha LuzPalmasCategoria Galáctica - 600 KM815.17
2Joabe Francisco do 6 Francisco do NascimentoCondeubaCategoria Galáctica - 600 KM779.21
3Mabel MotaCaémCategoria Galáctica - 600 KM683.26
4Beatriz Moreira da SilvaWagnerCategoria Galáctica - 600 KM606.28
5Altamir Sousa HomeroWagnerCategoria Galáctica - 600 KM604.32
6Lucio Domingos Leal CostaNova XavantinaCategoria Galáctica - 600 KM567.5
7Francilene AlvesCampos SalesCategoria Galáctica - 600 KM514.66
8Alex BrunoMogi MirimCategoria Galáctica - 600 KM375
Categoria Insana - 800 KM
1Aldo OliveiraCondeubaCategoria Insana - 800 KM1360.31
2Clovis Cruvinel Silva JúniorPalmasCategoria Insana - 800 KM1189.1
3Denise da Costa GarciaManicoréCategoria Insana - 800 KM1160.71
4Francys Castro FerreiraIporáCategoria Insana - 800 KM1006.32
5Ezequiel CavalcantiSalvadorCategoria Insana - 800 KM981.18
6Siméia Dias Santana PeresGurupiCategoria Insana - 800 KM925.57
7Hermes Bandeira NetoAraguaínaCategoria Insana - 800 KM854.83
8Cliciane Silva RochaIporáCategoria Insana - 800 KM854.61
9Bruno Washigton SilveiraInhumasCategoria Insana - 800 KM850.95
10Malena Almeida Soares RiosCampo FormosoCategoria Insana - 800 KM845.75
11Dionê Maia SouzaWagnerCategoria Insana - 800 KM826.87
12Charlene MartinsPalmasCategoria Insana - 800 KM811.5
13Sabryna Silvério Oliveira MilagresPalmasCategoria Insana - 800 KM805.81
14Elton Coutinho RibeiroPorto Luzimangues ToCategoria Insana - 800 KM802.1
15Rivas da LourençoSalvadorCategoria Insana - 800 KM666.32
16Neurilene Gomes da CruzPalmasCategoria Insana - 800 KM348.49
Categoria Top das Galáxias - 1.000 KM
1Antonio Rodrigues de SouzaParaiso do TocantinsCategoria Top das Galáxias - 1.000 KM1460.03
2Pablo Renan Perreira SilvaMontes ClarosCategoria Top das Galáxias - 1.000 KM1209.94
3Clóvis Crvinel Silva JúniorPalmasCategoria Top das Galáxias - 1.000 KM1189.1
4Erivelton de Oliveira RochaCondeubaCategoria Top das Galáxias - 1.000 KM1104.95
5Ana Paula Fernandes BelémParaíso do TocantinsCategoria Top das Galáxias - 1.000 KM1035.64
6Cleoneide RodriguesBonitoCategoria Top das Galáxias - 1.000 KM1025.76
7Dayane Martins Resende LinoPalmasCategoria Top das Galáxias - 1.000 KM1008.53
8Gisele ByrneSalvadorCategoria Bruta - 500 KM1001.66
9Luiz Felipe De SousaPalmasCategoria Top das Galáxias - 1.000 KM1001.27
10Edson Kayque Batista de SouzaPalmasCategoria Top das Galáxias - 1.000 KM706.76
Categoria Comandante - 1.500 KM
1Cristiane Correia costaRio verdeCategoria Comandante - 1.500 KM1891.01
2Elmar do Carmo MacielPalmasCategoria Comandante - 1.500 KM2057.2
Categoria Professor - 1.800 KM
1Julio Cezar Vilas BoasJacobinaCategoria Professor - 1.800 KM3887.49
2Luis Carlos SouzaSalvadorCategoria Professor - 1.800 KM2893.33
3Jamir FilhoPalmasCategoria Professor - 1.800 KM2256.71
4Ivan Gomes MascarenhasPalmasCategoria Professor - 1.800 KM2305.18
5Esio de CastroGurupiCategoria Professor - 1.800 KM1884.71
6Alessandra CalestiniCuiabáCategoria Professor - 1.800 KM1512.5